NameTotal Weight LostTotal Weight Gained% Starting Body Weight Lost%Starting Body Weight GainedNutrition TrackingWorkouts CompletedTotal Points
Judith K.35016%01816219
Kayleigh R.25011%01810158
Caleb B.1309%001094
Nick G.031%0181351
Aamir K.603%00033
Mitch S.053%001343
Danika S.0000077
Jerome S.00005611
Andrea D.402%016735
Emily B.0000544